Friday Qatar Moto2 And Moto3 Test Times

Moto2 Times Combined:

1. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1:59.776
2. Sam Lowes GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 2:00.178
3. Iker Lecuona SPA American Racing KTM (KTM) 2:00.201
4. Jorge Navarro SPA +Ego Speed Up (Speed Up) 2:00.269
5. Alex Marquez SPA EG 0.0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2:00.429
6. Tom Luthi SWI Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2:00.444
7. Xavi Vierge SPA EG 0.0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2:00.591
8. Augusto Fernandez SPA FlexBox HP 40 (Kalex) 2:00.638
9. Luca Marini ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 2:00.647
10. Marcel Schrotter GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2:00.647
11. Remy Gardner AUS ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team (Kalex) 2:00.650
12. Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 2:00.663
13. Bo Bendsneyder NED NTS RW Racing GP (NTS) 2:00.684
14. Jorge Martin SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2:00.713
15. Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA +Ego Speed Up (Speed Up) 2:01.064
16. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team (Kalex) 2:01.155
17. Jake Dixon GBR Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:01.356
18. Simone Corsi ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 2:01.364
19. Enea Bastianini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2:01.401
20. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA FlexBox HP 40 (Kalex) 2:01.458
21. Joe Roberts USA American Racing KTM (KTM) 2:01.622
22. Somkiat Chantra THA Idemitsu Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2:01.840
23. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing (Kalex) 2:01.979
24. Andrea Locatelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2:02.114
25. Stefano Manzi ITA MV Agusta Idealavoro Forward (MV Agusta) 2:02.120
26. Marco Bezzecchi ITA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 (KTM) 2:02.195
27. Dominique Aegerter SWI MV Agusta Idealavoro Forward (MV Agusta) 2:02.322
28. Philipp Oettl GER Red Bull KTM Tech 3 (KTM) 2:02.865
29. Xavier Cardelus AND Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:03.402
30. Dimas Ekky Pratama INA Idemitsu Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2:04.087
31. Lukas Tulovic GER Kiefer Racing (KTM) 2:04.405

Moto3 Times Combined:

1. Tony Arbolino ITA Snipers Team (Honda) 2:07.753
2. Romano Fenati ITA Snipers Team (Honda) 2:07.854
3. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA Leopard Racing (Honda) 2:08.283
4. Marcos Ramirez SPA Leopard Racing (Honda) 2:08.313
5. Kaito Toba JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2:08.608
6. Niccolo Antonelli ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 2:08.634
7. Ai Ogura JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2:08.784
8. Alonso Lopez SPA Estrella Galicia 0.0 (Honda) 2:08.844
9. Kazuki Masaki JPN BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race (KTM) 2:08.846
10. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 2:08.926
11. John McPhee GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing (Honda) 2:08.943
12. Aron Canet SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team (KTM) 2:09.200
13. Sergio Garcia SPA Estrella Galicia 0.0 (Honda) 2:09.246
14. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox PruestelGP (KTM) 2:09.252
15. Vicente Perez SPA Reale Avintia Arizona 77 (KTM) 2:09.261
16. Albert Arenas SPA Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:09.310
17. Raul Fernandez SPA Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:09.478
18. Ayumu Sasaki JPN Petronas Sprinta Racing (Honda) 2:09.541
19. Dennis Foggia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2:09.728
20. Filip Salac CZE Redox PruestelGP (KTM) 2:09.815
21. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 2:09.896
22. Andrea Migno ITA Bester Capital Dubai (KTM) 2:09.920
23. Makar Yurchenko KAZ BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race (KTM) 2:10.343
24. Celestino Vietti ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2:10.523
25. Darryn Binder RSA CIP Green Power (KTM) 2:10.646
26. Can Oncu TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2:10.749
27. Riccardo Rossi ITA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 2:11.959
28. Tom Booth-Amos GBR CIP Green Power (KTM) 2:12.603

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*