Saturday Qatar Moto2 And Moto3 Test Times

Moto2 Times Combined:

1. Sam Lowes GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 1:58.824
2. Remy Gardner AUS ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team (Kalex) 1:58.879
3. Jorge Martin SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1:59.039
4. Alex Marquez SPA EG 0.0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 1:59.119
5. Xavi Vierge SPA EG 0.0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 1:59.168
6. Luca Marini ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 1:59.260
7. Jorge Navarro SPA +Ego Speed Up (Speed Up) 1:59.330
8. Marcel Schrotter GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1:59.370
9. Tom Luthi SWI Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1:59.386
10. Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA +Ego Speed Up (Speed Up) 1:59.407
11. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team (Kalex) 1:59.407
12. Iker Lecuona SPA American Racing KTM (KTM) 1:59.452
13. Augusto Fernandez SPA FlexBox HP 40 (Kalex) 1:59.522
14. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1:59.532
15. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA FlexBox HP 40 (Kalex) 1:59.717
16. Bo Bendsneyder NED NTS RW Racing GP (NTS) 1:59.880
17. Enea Bastianini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1:59.884
18. Andrea Locatelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1:59.905
19. Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 1:59.985
20. Somkiat Chantra THA Idemitsu Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2:00.060
21. Simone Corsi ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 2:00.450
22. Jake Dixon GBR Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:00.495
23. Dominique Aegerter SWI MV Agusta Idealavoro Forward (MV Agusta) 2:00.546
24. Joe Roberts USA American Racing KTM (KTM) 2:00.629
25. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing (Kalex) 2:00.872
26. Jesko Raffin SWI NTS RW Racing GP (NTS) 2:00.976
27. Lukas Tulovic GER Kiefer Racing (KTM) 2:01.302
28. Philipp Oettl GER Red Bull KTM Tech 3 (KTM) 2:01.350
29. Stefano Manzi ITA MV Agusta Idealavoro Forward (MV Agusta) 2:01.687
30. Marco Bezzecchi ITA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 (KTM) 2:02.022
31. Dimas Ekky Pratama INA Idemitsu Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2:02.329
32. Xavier Cardelus AND Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:02.476

Moto3 Times Combined:

1. Romano Fenati ITA Snipers Team (Honda) 2:05.989
2. Tony Arbolino ITA Snipers Team (Honda) 2:06.115
3. Aron Canet SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team (KTM) 2:06.137
4. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA Leopard Racing (Honda) 2:06.339
5. Kaito Toba JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2:06.437
6. Darryn Binder RSA CIP Green Power (KTM) 2:06.547
7. Marcos Ramirez SPA Leopard Racing (Honda) 2:06.684
8. Kazuki Masaki JPN BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race (KTM) 2:06.721
9. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 2:06.736
10. Niccolo Antonelli ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 2:06.783
11. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 2:06.860
12. John McPhee GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing (Honda) 2:06.883
13. Raul Fernandez SPA Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:06.973
14. Alonso Lopez SPA Estrella Galicia 0.0 (Honda) 2:07.031
15. Ai Ogura JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2:07.080
16. Sergio Garcia SPA Estrella Galicia 0.0 (Honda) 2:07.105
17. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox PruestelGP (KTM) 2:07.190
18. Dennis Foggia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2:07.224
19. Filip Salac CZE Redox PruestelGP (KTM) 2:07.428
20. Celestino Vietti ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2:07.503
21. Vicente Perez SPA Reale Avintia Arizona 77 (KTM) 2:07.526
22. Albert Arenas SPA Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:07.546
23. Ayumu Sasaki JPN Petronas Sprinta Racing (Honda) 2:07.955
24. Can Oncu TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2:08.149
25. Andrea Migno ITA Bester Capital Dubai (KTM) 2:08.219
26. Makar Yurchenko KAZ BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race (KTM) 2:08.345
27. Tom Booth-Amos GBR CIP Green Power (KTM) 2:08.456
28. Riccardo Rossi ITA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 2:08.536

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*