Sunday Qatar Moto2 And Moto3 Test Times

Moto2 Times Combined:

1. Sam Lowes GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 1:58.439
2. Tom Luthi SWI Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1:58.663
3. Remy Gardner AUS ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team (Kalex) 1:58.755
4. Augusto Fernandez SPA FlexBox HP 40 (Kalex) 1:58.757
5. Marcel Schrotter GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1:58.787
6. Xavi Vierge SPA EG 0.0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 1:58.880
7. Jorge Navarro SPA +Ego Speed Up (Speed Up) 1:58.923
8. Alex Marquez SPA EG 0.0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 1:58.948
9. Luca Marini ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 1:58.980
11. Jorge Martin SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1:59.042
12. Iker Lecuona SPA American Racing KTM (KTM) 1:59.200
13. Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 1:59.226
14. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team (Kalex) 1:59.306
15. Bo Bendsneyder NED NTS RW Racing GP (NTS) 1:59.308
16. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA FlexBox HP 40 (Kalex) 1:59.325
17. Andrea Locatelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1:59.335
18. Enea Bastianini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1:59.351
19. Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA +Ego Speed Up (Speed Up) 1:59.491
20. Somkiat Chantra THA Idemitsu Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1:59.734
21. Simone Corsi ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 1:59.829
22. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing (Kalex) 2:00.148
23. Jesko Raffin SWI NTS RW Racing GP (NTS) 2:00.334
24. Joe Roberts USA American Racing KTM (KTM) 2:00.414
25. Jake Dixon GBR Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:00.621
26. Lukas Tulovic GER Kiefer Racing (KTM) 2:00.725
27. Dominique Aegerter SWI MV Agusta Idealavoro Forward (MV Agusta) 2:00.896
28. Marco Bezzecchi ITA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 (KTM) 2:00.921
29. Philipp Oettl GER Red Bull KTM Tech 3 (KTM) 2:01.337
30. Stefano Manzi ITA MV Agusta Idealavoro Forward (MV Agusta) 2:01.564
31. Xavier Cardelus AND Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:01.656
32. Dimas Ekky Pratama INA Idemitsu Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2:01.824

Moto3 Times Combined:

1. Romano Fenati ITA Snipers Team (Honda) 2:05.285
2. Tony Arbolino ITA Snipers Team (Honda) 2:05.515
3. Aron Canet SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team (KTM) 2:05.653
4. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA Leopard Racing (Honda) 2:05.771
5. Niccolo Antonelli ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 2:05.792
6. John McPhee GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing (Honda) 2:05.899
7. Marcos Ramirez SPA Leopard Racing (Honda) 2:06.030
8. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 2:06.090
9. Dennis Foggia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2:06.199
10. Celestino Vietti ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2:06.200
11. Kaito Toba JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2:06.206
12. Alonso Lopez SPA Estrella Galicia 0.0 (Honda) 2:06.243
13. Kazuki Masaki JPN BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race (KTM) 2:06.246
14. Albert Arenas SPA Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:06.312
15. Ayumu Sasaki JPN Petronas Sprinta Racing (Honda) 2:06.341
16. Darryn Binder RSA CIP Green Power (KTM) 2:06.503
17. Raul Fernandez SPA Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 2:06.558
18. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox PruestelGP (KTM) 2:06.590
19. Ai Ogura JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2:06.671
20. Vicente Perez SPA Reale Avintia Arizona 77 (KTM) 2:06.787
21. Sergio Garcia SPA Estrella Galicia 0.0 (Honda) 2:06.975
22. Can Oncu TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2:06.984
23. Filip Salac CZE Redox PruestelGP (KTM) 2:07.217
24. Makar Yurchenko KAZ BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race (KTM) 2:07.227
25. Andrea Migno ITA Bester Capital Dubai (KTM) 2:07.427
26. Riccardo Rossi ITA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 2:07.992
27. Tom Booth-Amos GBR CIP Green Power (KTM) 2:08.084

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*